Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests

  • 20 m²

Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests Warsaw is located around 700 metres from Warsaw Central train station and around 5 minutes on foot from Grzybowski Square. Thanks to cycling in the area, guests can stay fit.

This apartment offers a balcony and a seating area, as well as comforts like air conditioning. At Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

The property offers a kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a dishwasher for the preparation of your own meals.

Enjoying a central setting, the apartment lies only 0.9 km from the formal public park "Saxon Garden" and in proximity to Parade Square. Polish Army Museum is approximately a 10-minute ride from this apartment. Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests also offers easy access to Warsaw city views, which is just 0.7 km away. The accommodation is within 10 minutes' walk of Stacja ow bus station and right around the corner from Rondo ONZ underground station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests Warsaw
3Rooms At Emilii Plater 55 Deluxe Residence In Warsaw Manhattan
Mobile-only price

3Rooms At Emilii Plater 55 Deluxe Residence In Warsaw Manhattan

7.8
Good 9 reviews
103 m from property
USD 149 USD 134
per night
Emilii Plater 55 Center 3 Bedrooms Living Room Balcony
Mobile-only price

Emilii Plater 55 Center 3 Bedrooms Living Room Balcony

8.9
Fabulous 73 reviews
103 m from property
USD 319 USD 287
per night
11Th Floor Center Apartment - 57M2, Two Bedrooms - By Rentujemy
Mobile-only price

11Th Floor Center Apartment - 57M2, Two Bedrooms - By Rentujemy

6.4
Pleasant 12 reviews
133 m from property
USD 189 USD 170
per night

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Cycling

    Property services

    • Tours/Ticket assistance

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 17:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests located?
      Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests is set in the Srodmiescie district of Warsaw, just 0.9 km from the 15.5–hectare public Saxon Garden.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests?
      Make sure to visit the 15.5–hectare public Saxon Garden (950 m) and the stereoscopic Warsaw Fotoplastikon Theatre, located within reach of Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests, while staying at Warsaw.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests?
      Guests of Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the seafood restaurant called Prime Cut offering contemporary cuisine located right around the corner from the apartment or opt for Hektor where they can savor Polish dishes set 300 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests?
      Certainly, Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests is pets-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests?
      At Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests, guests will be able to make use of a kitchen along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Stylish City Apartment For 3 Guests Warsaw

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close